Cargando...
Español Deutsch Français Italiano Português Dansk Nederlands Čeština флаг России 中國的
Inmobiliaria Teo
Avda. Primero de Julio, 89.

13300 Valdepeñas, Ciudad real

Spain

926.34.80.30
695.408.695

House in Convento, Valdepenas, Ciudad Real [Ref 620053]

Convento, Valdepeñas, Ciudad Real
Print sign
320.000€ 330.000€ (798€/m²)
size401m²bedroom/s4baths2garageplot size169m²

Property details

Reference:
620053
Size:
401m²
Plot size:
169m²
Bedroom/s:
4
Terraces:
1
Courtyards:
1

 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     

Information on property

Please, complete the information in this form to send your request

https://www.inmobiliariateo.com/
Tfn 926.34.80.30 695.408.695
Facebook